Deputies of the Moscow City Duma

Photo Name District Deputy union
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich constituency number №1 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Loktev Dmitriy Alexandrovich constituency number №2 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Soloviev Alexander Sergeevich constituency number №3 Faction A JUST RUSSIA
Kiseleva Maria Alexandrovna constituency number №4 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Babayan Roman Georgievich constituency number №5 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich constituency number №6 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna constituency number №7 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna constituency number №8 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich constituency number №9
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna constituency number №10 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich constituency number №11 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich constituency number №12 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich constituency number №13 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich constituency number №14 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich constituency number №15 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich constituency number №16 Faction A JUST RUSSIA
Maximov Victor Valerievich constituency number №17 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna constituency number №18 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Sheremetiev Oleg Mikhailovich constituency number №19 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich constituency number №20 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich constituency number №21 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna constituency number №22 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna constituency number №23 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich constituency number №24 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna constituency number №25 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich constituency number №26 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich constituency number №27 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna constituency number №28 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich constituency number №29 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna constituency number №30 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Nikitina Lyubov Evgenevna constituency number №31 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna constituency number №32 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna constituency number №33 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich constituency number №34 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Metlina Natalia Borisovna constituency number №35 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Sharapova Olga Victorovna constituency number №36 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Gubenko Nikolay Nikolayevich constituency number №37 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Kozlov Alexander Mikhailovich constituency number №38 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich constituency number №39 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna constituency number №40 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich constituency number №41 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Engalicheva Ekaterina Alexandrovna constituency number №42 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich constituency number №43 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna constituency number №44 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich constituency number №45 Faction A JUST RUSSIA