Moscow City Duma

Deputies of the Moscow City Duma

Photo Name District Deputy union
Titov Andrey Mikhailovich Constituency №1 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Loktev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich Constituency №2 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Solovyov Aleksander Sergeevich Constituency №3 Faction A JUST RUSSIA
Kiseleva Maria Aleksandrovna Constituency №4 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Babayan Roman Georgievich Constituency №5 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Bunimovich Evgeniy Abramovich Constituency №6 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Perfilova Nadezhda Rafailovna Constituency №7 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Besedina Daria Stanislavovna Constituency №8 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Medvedev Andrey Andreevich Constituency №9
Kartavtseva Larisa Ruslanovna Constituency №10 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Zubrilin Nikolay Grigorievich Constituency №11 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Shaposhnikov Alexey Valerievich Constituency №12 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Buskin Igor Vladimirovich Constituency №13 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Kruglov Maxim Sergeevich Constituency №14 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Savostianov Sergey Vladimirovich Constituency №15 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Timonov Mikhail Leonidovich Constituency №16 Faction A JUST RUSSIA
Maximov Victor Valerievich Constituency №17 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Yanchuk Elena Yurievna Constituency №18 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Stupin Evgeniy Viktorovich Constituency №20 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Zyuganov Leonid Andreevich Constituency №21 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Svyatenko Inna Yurievna Constituency №22 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Nikolaeva Elena Leonidovna Constituency №23 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Tarasov Pavel Mikhailovich Constituency №24 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Stebenkova Lyudmila Vasilievna Constituency №25 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Shchitov Kirill Vladimirovich Constituency №26 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Orlov Stepan Vladimirovich Constituency №27 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Samyshina Elena Aleksandrovna Constituency №28 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Artemiev Oleg Germanovich Constituency №29 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Rusetskaya Margarita Nikolaevna Constituency №30 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Nikitina Lubov Evgenievna Constituency №31 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Melnikova Olga Nikolaevna Constituency №32 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Guseva Lyudmila Ivanovna Constituency №33 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Semennikov Alexander Grigorievich Constituency №34 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Metlina Natalia Borisovna Constituency №35 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Sharapova Olga Victorovna Constituency №36 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Kozlov Aleksander Mikhailovich Constituency №38 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Golovchenko Valeriy Vladimirovich Constituency №39 Permanent Deputy Union «My Moscow»
Batysheva Tatiana Timofeevna Constituency №40 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Gerasimov Evgeny Vladimirovich Constituency №41 Faction of the Party «UNITED RUSSIA»
Engalicheva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Constituency №42 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Mitrokhin Sergey Sergeevich Constituency №43 Faction of the Political Party «Russian United Democratic Party «YABLOKO»
Shuvalova Elena Anatolievna Constituency №44 Faction «COMMUNIST PARTY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION»
Yandiev Magomet Isaevich Constituency №45 Faction A JUST RUSSIA